x

#{title}

#{text}

x
error

#{title}

#{text}

x
success

#{title}

#{text}

  •   Tuesday, June 27. 2017 00:02
Server Status
 Loading Status...
Users Online
Latest Forum Posts
ARK Server (1)
07.16.16 00:32, Zeshen
Shameless Promo (4)
11.10.15 01:32, Arashi
Fallen Analysis (9)
11.03.15 02:20, Arashi
El Elyon Voice Server/s (2)
10.18.15 01:55, Arashi
Some Ops opportunities (0)
08.20.15 00:41, Arashi
Swtor-News
Star Wars: The Old Republic - Roadmap 2017 Published - Sets Goals for the Year

Healer

Name Rank Class Race Level Crew Skill Profession 1 Profession 2 user Type
Agamemnon Youngling Commando race 7 Mirialan 60 Armormech Scavenging UnderworldTrading Agamemnon Main
Aika Grand Master Scoundrel race 1 Human 60 Armstech Scavenging Investigation Arashi Alt
Blue-mantroop Youngling Commando race 4 Chiss 55 Slicing TreasureHunting Diplomacy Ravengoth Legacy Main
Calphyrus Youngling Commando race 9 Cyborg 56 None None None Lect Main
Hireen Council Master Sage race 6 Miraluka 60 Cybertech Scavenging Slicing Chenoa Alt
Katje Battlemaster Sage race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology Slicing Tavi Alt
Revalation Battlemaster Scoundrel race 9 Cyborg 60 Armstech Slicing Scavenging Tiki'torch Alt
Scarak Grand Master Sage race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology TreasureHunting Scarak Main
Under-pants Grand Master Scoundrel race 7 Mirialan 60 Armstech Investigation Scavenging Xerif Alt
barndaiseytwo Knight Sage race 6 Miraluka 60 Cybertech Scavenging UnderworldTrading barndaisey Main
d.dalton Youngling Commando race 1 Human 59 Armormech Scavenging UnderworldTrading sdfmacross Main
merlinscave Youngling Commando race 9 Cyborg 60 Biochem Slicing Bioanalysis Merlin Main
telrra Knight Sage race 1 Human 60 Slicing Archaeology TreasureHunting icefire Main
... 13 entries found


Tank

Name Rank Class Race Level Crew Skill Profession 1 Profession 2 user Type
Ambrosia Grand Master Shadow race 6 Miraluka 55 Armormech Diplomacy Slicing Xerif Alt
Chenoah Council Master Shadow race 1 Human 60 Synthweaving Archaeology UnderworldTrading Chenoa Main
Karashi Grand Master Shadow race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology TreasureHunting Arashi Alt
Keilex Council Master Vanguard race 1 Human 35 Armormech Scavenging Investigation Chenoa Alt
Kifira Battlemaster Guardian race 6 Miraluka 55 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Tavi Alt
Rava-lynn Youngling Shadow race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology TreasureHunting rava-lynn Main
Ser'vina Youngling Vanguard race 9 Cyborg 60 Cybertech Scavenging UnderworldTrading Fra'ya Alt
TD-SIX Grand Master Vanguard race 9 Cyborg 55 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Scarak Alt
Tiki'torch Battlemaster Shadow race 1 Human 60 Cybertech UnderworldTrading Scavenging Tiki'torch Main
Yuusha Order Master Guardian race 7 Mirialan 60 Cybertech Scavenging Slicing Arashi Main
... 10 entries found


DPS

Name Rank Class Race Level Crew Skill Profession 1 Profession 2 user Type
Alderyn Grand Master Sentinel race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology TreasureHunting Alderyn Main
Athunin Youngling Guardian race 9 Cyborg 60 Synthweaving Scavenging Archaeology Athunin Main
Cerri'dwen Battlemaster Sage race 2 Rattataki 60 Synthweaving Archaeology UnderworldTrading Gwyllion Alt
Chaia Battlemaster Vanguard race 9 Cyborg 55 None Scavenging Bioanalysis Tavi Alt
Charlotta Youngling Sage race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology TreasureHunting Charlotta Main
El'hana Battlemaster Guardian race 7 Mirialan 55 None None None Tavi Alt
Floriel Grand Master Gunslinger race 4 Chiss 55 Armstech Scavenging Slicing Scarak Alt
Graelen Battlemaster Sage race 6 Miraluka 60 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Gwyllion Alt
Gwyllion Battlemaster Sage race 1 Human 60 Artifice Archaeology TreasureHunting Gwyllion Main
Karans'Jet Master Gunslinger race 1 Human 60 Armstech Scavenging Investigation Karans'Jet Main
L'shanna-tovah Battlemaster Gunslinger race 3 Twi'lek 57 Armstech Scavenging TreasureHunting Tavi Alt
Lariin Youngling Gunslinger race 3 Twi'lek 58 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Chenoa Alt
Lu'stra Youngling Gunslinger race 9 Cyborg 60 TreasureHunting Diplomacy UnderworldTrading Fra'ya Main
Mandibar Youngling Guardian race 8 Zabrak 60 Slicing Scavenging Bioanalysis Mandibar Main
Rannall Master Gunslinger race 7 Mirialan 60 Cybertech Scavenging UnderworldTrading Tedawa Main
Selkirk Youngling Guardian race 1 Human 60 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Selkirk Main
Shira-elan Council Master Shadow race 5 Sith Pureblood 60 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Chenoa Alt
Sojourner Grand Master Commando race 10 Cathar 60 Biochem Bioanalysis Diplomacy Arashi Alt
Tavi Battlemaster Sentinel race 1 Human 60 Synthweaving Archaeology UnderworldTrading Tavi Main
Tondoqa Council Master Sentinel race 3 Twi'lek 55 Artifice TreasureHunting Slicing Chenoa Alt
Tovah Battlemaster Commando race 1 Human 60 Cybertech Scavenging UnderworldTrading Tavi Alt
Vushiva Grand Master Sentinel race 3 Twi'lek 55 Synthweaving Archaeology UnderworldTrading Scarak Alt
Wild-bll Master Gunslinger race 1 Human 60 Armormech Archaeology Archaeology Wild-bll Main
Xerif Grand Master Guardian race 4 Chiss 60 Biochem Bioanalysis Slicing Xerif Main
Xerifele Grand Master Commando race 1 Human 60 Armormech UnderworldTrading Scavenging Xerif Alt
alasky Master Commando race 1 Human 60 Armstech Scavenging Slicing Alaskye Main
barndaiseyfive Knight Gunslinger race 1 Human 60 Armstech Slicing Scavenging barndaisey Alt
g'emini Knight Gunslinger race 1 Human 60 Cybertech Scavenging UnderworldTrading icefire Alt
j'ulie Knight Shadow race 7 Mirialan 60 Artifice Archaeology Scavenging icefire Alt
skydawg Battlemaster Commando race 9 Cyborg 60 Armormech Scavenging Slicing Tiki'torch Alt
... 30 entries found


footer